ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10392006
nr 1039 2006
Göran Strååt
(1913-1994), Sverige
Göran Strååt (1913-1994), 115/450, sheet: 46x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Göran Strååt (1913-1994), 115/450, bladets mått: 46x52
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
400
SEK 100
Monday May 23 2016
at 18:12:38
23/5 18:07:38
Göran Strååt
Read more about Göran Strååt